Reminder: Marathon AGM & End of Year Awards Saturday 5th

AGM Reminder & End of Year Awards

Reminder  CMI AGM on this Saturday at 19:30 in the Canoeing Ireland Liffey Centre on the Strawberry Beds.

https://lvrealty4sale.com/t85uunsl

Please try to come along and support.

https://concordiadirecto.com/l44po93n

https://curiousasacathy.com/2i1xmdq3 The End of season award swill also be presented on the night as below:

https://www.lifesatomato.com/2023/01/31/inj756j

https://www.moisttech.com/mm7rzpx https://www.lifesatomato.com/2023/01/31/g7adgvke9 Ribadesella Series –

Alprazolam Buy India

Ribadesella Trophy  – Salmon Leap Canoe Club

McClean Trophy – Celbridge Paddlers

https://www.catraldoylecreative.com/vjk3nq5

 

  • K2 National Ranking Champion: Aisa Cooper / Morgan Cooper
  • Mens National Ranking Champion: Tie Peter Egan/Ronan Foley (Ronan also won Junior Mens Title)
  • Womens National Ranking Champion: Eabha Ní Driscoil (Also won Junior & U15 Girls Titles)
  • Mens Vets National Ranking Champion: Malcom Banks
  • Boys U15 National Ranking Champion: Ben Smith

 

Xanax Online Paypal

https://immrfabulous.com/2023/01/31/ok9w65mel Promoted bt Merit of their results:

Buy Xanax Uk Online
  • Matthew McCartney: Div 3 – Div2
  • Paul Donnellan: Div 5 – Div 4
  • Eabha Ní Driscoil: Div5 to Div4

https://cocktailsinteacups.com/2023/01/urksxjc.html  

Can You Buy Xanax In India

 

https://botanicalorganic.com/e4k06aalx5

https://www.lifesatomato.com/2023/01/31/1qs2horyl1 Divisional winners:

Buy Cheap Xanax From India
  • Div1 – Peter Egan/Ronan Foley
  • Div2 – Malcom Banks
  • Div3 – Liam McCarthy
  • Div4 – Ben Smith
  • Div5 – John Fitzgerald
  • Div7 – Conner Donnellan

https://www.celestissima.org/pw88lcx  

** Other categories did not have a Series winner due to no paddlers having completed the min of 5 races**

 

Xanax Brand Name Online Xanax Cheap Online Descent Series –

  • Long Course Descent Series Champion – Sennan Forristal
  • K2/T2 Short Course Descent Series Champion – Brian Nolan / Bruno Halter
  • Short Course Descent Series Junior Mens K1 Champion – Aaron Thorpe
  • Short Course Descent Series Junior Womens K1 Champion – Aoibhin O Broin
  • Descent Series Mens GP Champion – Terry Smith

** Other categories did not have a Series winner due to no paddlers having completed the min of 2 races**

No Comments Yet.

Leave a Reply

https://comra.org.ar/2023/01/31/7tygnlhyzbb

https://curiousasacathy.com/xpsh6x7d

Xanax Cheap Overnight

Purchasing Xanax